Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija
Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija

Konsultāciju grafiks 2019./2020. m.g.

 

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Amoliņa Ineta

14.30 - 15.30

 

 

 

 

Bedeicis Juris

 

 

15.20 - 16.30

 

 

Benta Laila

 

 

 

 

14.35 - 15.15

Bērziņa Renāte

 

 

15.15 - 16.15

 

14.30 - 15.10

Bikše Baiba

 

15.20 - 16.20

 

 

 

Birznieks Indriķis Andris

 

 

 

 

11.20 - 12.00

Buša Māra

 

 

14:35 - 15:15

 

 

Deksne Anda

 

 

15.20 - 16.00

15.20-16.00

 

Ezergaile Ināra

 

14.40 - 15.50

 

 

 

Feldhūne Dagnija

15.20 - 16.00

 

 

15.20 -16.00

 

Grabowski Jens Udo

16:35 - 17:00

 

 

 

 

Indāne Silvija

 

15. 15 - 16. 35

 

 

 

Jenerte Sarmīte

 

 

 

15.20 - 16.00

 

Kažoka Indra

 

15:15 - 17:15

 

 

 

Kezika Sintija

15.15 - 16.00

 

 

14.35 - 15.15

 

Krauze Sandra

14.30 - 16.00

 

 

 

 

Lāce Svetlana

 

 

 

14.35 - 15.15

 

Pabērza Dace

 

14.35 - 16.00

 

 

 

Pickaine Ligita

 

15.20 - 16.00

14.45 - 16.05

 

 

Priedīte Maija

 

 

15.15 - 16.45

 

 

Priedītis Māris

 

 

15.15 - 16.45

 

 

Pundure Inese

 

15.20 - 16.00

13.50 - 14.30;

15.20 - 16.00

 

 

Pupure Sandra

 

 

 

15:15-16:55

 

Purmale Inese

 

 

 

14.35-15.15

 

Ratniece Valija

 

15.15 - 17.15

 

 

 

Rozenberga Māra

14.35 - 15.15

 

 

 

 

Rudzīte Sarmīte

 

15.20 - 16.00

14.35 - 15.15

 

 

Ruka Ieva

 

 

15.20 - 17.00

 

 

Skara-Mincāne Rita

14:30 - 15:30

15:20 - 16:00

 

 

 

Skrastiņa Zinta

15.15 - 16.00

 

 

15.15 - 16.10

 

Skrastiņš Artūrs

 

 

15.15 - 16.00

 

 

Strazdiņa Ingrīda

15.20 - 16.00

 

 

 

 

Šekstello-Kalandārova Jolanta

 

 

14.30 -15.30

 

 

Švalbe Uģis

 

 

 

15.20 - 16.00

 

Tiltiņa Vineta

 

 

 

15.20 - 16.00

 

Vēja Saiva

14.35 - 16.00

 

 

 

 

Veličko Renārs

 

 

 

15.20 - 16.00

 

Vēvere Indra

 

14.40 - 16.00

 

 

 

Viduce Liāna

 

15:20 - 16:00

15:20 - 16:00

15:20 - 16:00

 

Vīra Vaira

15.00 - 16.00

 

 

15.00 - 16.00

 

Zilberte Diāna

 

15.20 - 16.00

 

 

 

Žuga Paula Indra

 

 

 

15.20 - 16.00